In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



2016
Kathleen Burke (Roster) (Class Of 1956)
Roland Chicoine (Class Of 1941)
Beverly Connors (Chicoine) (Class Of 1947)  
Paul Merrill (Class Of 1987)  

2015
John Dennison (Class Of 1951)  
Mark Engle (Class Of 1974)  
Michael Ryan (Class Of 1964)

2014
Laura Becker (House) (Class Of 1963)  
Dean Crevier (Class Of 1942)  

2013
Thomas Dillon (Class Of 1945)  
Sara Morgan (Nearman) (Class Of 1982)  
Orville Schumacher (Class Of 1949)  
Don Seid (Class Of 1983)  

2012
Angela Benson (Bertrand) (Class Of 1979)  

2011
Betty Blanchard (Betzer) (Class Of 1939)
Rachel Bosse (Bernard) (Class Of 1933)
Carl Bourassa (Class Of 1943)  
Kirk Faber (Class Of 1966)
Clyde Hoffman (Class Of 1947)
Valerie Rubida (Hoffman) (Class Of 1980)  
Judy Sisk (Verdoorn) (Class Of 1962)  

2010
John Dandurand (Class Of 1961)  
Lauren Fornia (Class Of 1945)  
Madonna Jordan (McKELVEY) (Class Of 1966)
Paul Mortweet (Class Of 1986)  

2009
Florine Cindy Brown (Chicoine) (Class Of 1948)
Billy Connors (Class Of 1955)  
Janet Girard (Kleber) (Class Of 1957)  
Darvin Hall (Class Of 1939)  
Robert Libby (Class Of 1956)  
Mike Norton (Class Of 1975)  
Oron Steve Olson (Class Of 1944)
Julius Truhe (Class Of 1943)

2008
David Charles Beaubien (Class Of 1963)  
Vincent Beaubien (Class Of 1962)  
Doris Bourassa (Chicoine) (Class Of 1938)  
Tom Burke (Class Of 1952)  
Terry Cole (Class Of 1968)  
David Kleber (Class Of 1963)  
Steve LaFLEUR (Class Of 1969)  
Lonny McKEWON (Class Of 1965)  
Leo Leroy Sexton (Class Of 1959)  
Jean Trudeau (Clark) (Class Of 1949)  
Jim Warren (Class Of 1979)

2006
Pauline Allard (Chicoine) (Class Of 1931)  
Calvin Chicoine (Class Of 1941)  
Ruben Chicoine (Class Of 1993)  
Janet Hoffman (Class Of 1988)  
Susan Lulf (McGUIRE) (Class Of 1970)  

2005
Bernard Broveak (Class Of 1937)  
Marvin Broveak (Class Of 1954)  
Claire Colt (Class Of 1952)  
Vedeane Colt (Blanchard) (Class Of 1950)
Herman Cote (Class Of 1934)
Nora Jean Neely (Harris) (Class Of 1962)  

2004
A L Larry Bernard (Class Of 1950)  
Joe Christiansen (Class Of 1963)  
Michelle Johnson (Streeter) (Class Of 1989)  
Darlene Lacroix (Allard) (Class Of 1941)  
Larry Libby (Class Of 1954)  

2003
Martin Bertrand (Class Of 1946)
Jack Libby (Class Of 1965)  
La Nease Stecleberg (Higgins) (Class Of 1950)

2002
Alex Chicoine Jr. (Class Of 1944)  
Francis Hoffman (Class Of 1941)  

2001
Donald Chicoine Sr. (Class Of 1933)  

2000
Jim Carr (Class Of 1975)  
Georgette Delaughter (Allard) (Class Of 1935)
Lloyd Fornia (Class Of 1936)

1998
Adam Ballinger (Class Of 1981)  
Lawrence Beaubien (Class Of 1940)
Gary Chicoine (Class Of 1966)  
Kandy Croft (Burnight) (Class Of 1971)
Rosemary Severson (Pike) (Class Of 1960)  

1996
Herman Bernard (Class Of 1932)  

1995
Freeman Quinn (Class Of 1949)

1994
Raymond Crevier (Class Of 1940)  
Elroy Douglas (Class Of 1972)  
Carl Mollet (Class Of 1945)  
Amy Sorensen (Class Of 1994)  

1992
Sister Joyce Burke (Class Of 1949)  
Robert Sandbeck (Class Of 1959)  

1991
Francis Chicoine (Class Of 1942)  
Dianna Grimsley (Class Of 1967)  

1990
Roger Irwin (Class Of 1960)  

1988
Fred Michaud (Class Of 1945)  

1987
Catherine Langley (Libby) (Class Of 1952)  
Jack Morgan (Class Of 1936)  

1984
Jeanette Cote (Class Of 1936)
Dennis LaFLEUR (Class Of 1968)  

1983
Dan Libby (Class Of 1982)  

1982
Martin Hallwas (Class Of 1981)  

1980
Raymond Morgan (Class Of 1938)  

1978
Steve Bertrand (Class Of 1969)  
Don Grasma (Class Of 1964)

1974
Albert Card (Class Of 1938)  

1973
Randy Frazee (Class Of 1973)

1964
George Goede (Class Of 1962)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Sigrid Anderson (Anderson) (Class Of 1951)
Carol Bertrand (Class Of 1972)  
Ron Cooper (Class Of 1979)  
Barb Fendrick (Wagner) (Class Of 1975)  
Thomas Frisbie (Class Of 1936)  
Harold Girard (Class Of 1957)
Peter Goede (Class Of 1974)  
Tom Gorman (Class Of 1968)  
Tibertius Hoffman (Class Of 1938)  
Lamont Irwin (Class Of 1974)  
Gene Kleber (Class Of 1958)  
Robert Kleber (Class Of 1956)
Martha Laumbach (Bertrand) (Class Of 1965)
Larry Levering (Class Of 1960)  
Theresa Lilly (Ferguson) (Class Of 1989)  
Dan McKELVEY (Class Of 1965)
Kenneth Morgan (Class Of 1939)  
Lonnie Nelson (Class Of 1972)
Rose Mary Pearson (Corio) (Class Of 1946)
Debbie Peterson (Class Of 1983)  
Dennis Ryder (Class Of 1960)
Sandra Stephenson (Class Of 1985)  
Kathy Aka Kate Stuart (Class Of 1976)  
Lisa Wachlarowicz (Wachlarowicz) (Class Of 1976)  
John Winn (Class Of 1980)  

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.